Is GARLIC BUTTER SEAFOOD STEAMERS SEASONING & STEAMING BAG, GARLIC BUTTER Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM SOLIDS (MILK), BUTTER [CREAM, SALT], GARLIC, SALT, NONFAT DRY MILK, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, ONION, SPICES (INCLUDING PARSLEY), XANTHAN GUM, CULTURED WHEY, AND EXTRACTIVES OF ANNATTO.

Check GARLIC BUTTER SEAFOOD STEAMERS SEASONING & STEAMING BAG, GARLIC BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Pouch

Flavor
GarlickyButterySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling