Is Garlic Butter Seasoning Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SUGAR, GARLIC POWDER, DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, SPICES, YEAST EXTRACT, NONFAT MILK, SALT, CONCENTRATE, SUNFLOWER OIL, NATURAL BUTTER FLAVOR (BUTTER, BUTTERMILK, NATURAL FLAVOR), TURMERIC, NATURAL FLAVOR, LACTIC ACID
Check Garlic Butter Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garlic Butter Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickyButterySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseGarnishingSeasoningSnacking


