Is GARLIC BUTTER SEASONING Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, GARLIC, SUGAR, BUTTER BUDS, BLACK PEPPER, ONION, MUSTARD, MALTODEXTRIN, THYME, LESS THAN 2 % SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTI-CAKING), PARSLEY, AVACADO OIL, CITRIC ACID

Check GARLIC BUTTER SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Granule

Flavor
GarlickySavoryButterySalty
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingSeasoningGarnishingMeal Prep