Is GARLIC BUTTER SHRIMP SCAMPI, GARLIC BUTTER Soy Free?

Ingredients
SHRIMP, UNSALTED BUTTER, WATER, PALM OIL, DEXTROSE, , SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPATE (TO RETAIN MOISTURE), SPICES POWDER (GARLIC, ONION, WHITE PEPPER, PARSLEY), MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check GARLIC BUTTER SHRIMP SCAMPI, GARLIC BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC BUTTER SHRIMP SCAMPI, GARLIC BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Frozen, Piece


