Is Garlic Butter with Parmesan Cheese & Basil Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SALT, PARMESAN CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, SALT, KOSHER ENZYMES), GARLIC, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, BASIL

Check Garlic Butter with Parmesan Cheese & Basil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingSandwich