Is Garlic Butter Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic unsalted butter 84% (contains MILK), garlic paste, lemon juice, salt (1.7%), parsley, parsley oil (sunflower oil, parsley), mint oil (sunflower oil, mint), black pepper, garlic oil (sunflower oil, garlic). Organic content = 84%.
Check Garlic Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garlic Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyButterySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichCookingGarnishingTopping


