Is Garlic Caesar Dressing Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Water, Vinegar, Garlic, Egg Yolks, Parmesan Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Part Skim Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural Flavor, Anchovies (Fish), Dried Garlic, Spices, Xanthan Gum, Phosphoric Acid, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Propylene Glycol Alginate, Chile Peppers, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Molasses, Corn Syrup, Capers, Caramel Color, Sugar, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Tamarind, Turmeric, Paprika (Color)
Check Garlic Caesar Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garlic Caesar Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Daiya Dairy-free Homestyle Ranch Dressing
MIRACLE WHIP CREAMY MAYO & TANGY DRESSING
Where to buy
Garlic Caesar Dressing is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


