Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is GARLIC CHEDDAR CHEESE CURDS, GARLIC Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, NATAMYCIN (A NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR), GRANULATED GARLIC.

Check GARLIC CHEDDAR CHEESE CURDS, GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwichTopping
Oat Free? GARLIC CHEDDAR CHEESE CURDS, GARLIC | Spoonful