Is GARLIC & CHILI PEPPER GRINDER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEA SALT, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED CHOPPED GARLIC, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPERCORN, ORGANIC PAPRIKA, ORGANIC RED CHILI PEPPER.

Check GARLIC & CHILI PEPPER GRINDER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyPepperySpicySalty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishingTopping