Is Garlic + Chive Creamy Fresh Cheese, 7 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Sea Salt, Natural Enzymes, Milk Cultures, Spic
Check Garlic + Chive Creamy Fresh Cheese, 7 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garlic + Chive Creamy Fresh Cheese, 7 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Garlic + Chive Creamy Fresh Cheese, 7 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


