Is GARLIC & CHIVE PITA CRACKERS, GARLIC & CHIVE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, AMYLASE, FOLIC ACID), SUNFLOWER OIL, SEASONING (MALTODEXTRIN, GARLIC POWDER, SALT, TORULA YEAST, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY AND CHIVE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ONION POWDER, SPICES, EXTRACTIVE OF TURMERIC), YEAST, WHEAT STARCH, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check GARLIC & CHIVE PITA CRACKERS, GARLIC & CHIVE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC & CHIVE PITA CRACKERS, GARLIC & CHIVE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GARLIC & CHIVE PITA CRACKERS, GARLIC & CHIVE is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


