Is GARLIC CHIVE WHITE BEAN HUMMUS, GARLIC CHIVE, WHITE BEAN Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANNELLINI BEANS, CHIVES, GARLIC, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT, LEMON JUICE, CITRIC ACID, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, PARSLEY
Check GARLIC CHIVE WHITE BEAN HUMMUS, GARLIC CHIVE, WHITE BEAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC CHIVE WHITE BEAN HUMMUS, GARLIC CHIVE, WHITE BEAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GARLIC CHIVE WHITE BEAN HUMMUS, GARLIC CHIVE, WHITE BEAN is available at 1 retailer
Mariano's
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceousCitrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


