Is GARLIC & CLASSIC HERBS DRY RUB, GARLIC & CLASSIC HERBS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Garlic, Salt, Spice, Onions, Maltodextrin, Corn Syrup, Potassium Chloride, Contains Less Than 2% Of Silicon Dioxide (Anticaking Agent), Celery Seed, Garlic Oil, Dried
Check GARLIC & CLASSIC HERBS DRY RUB, GARLIC & CLASSIC HERBS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC & CLASSIC HERBS DRY RUB, GARLIC & CLASSIC HERBS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
GARLIC & CLASSIC HERBS DRY RUB, GARLIC & CLASSIC HERBS is available at 2 retailers
IGAAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


