Is GARLIC COLD PRESSED EXTRA VIRGIN HEMPOIL, GARLIC Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COLD PRESSED EXTRA VIRGIN HEMP SEED OIL, GARLIC OIL
Check GARLIC COLD PRESSED EXTRA VIRGIN HEMPOIL, GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC COLD PRESSED EXTRA VIRGIN HEMPOIL, GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
Knorr Bouillon Chicken Flavor Extra Large Cubes 6 Count - 2.5 Oz
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyNutty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingTopping


