Is GARLIC CRUNCHY COATED PEANUTS, GARLIC Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, GLUTEN FREE FLOUR (GARBANZO BEAN FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, TAPIOCA FLOUR, WHOLE GRAIN SORGHUM FLOUR, FAVA BEAN FLOUR) RICE FLOUR, RAW, GARLIC, SPICE, GARLIC POWDER, NON-GMO PURE CANE SUGAR, GLUTEN FREE CORNSTARCH, SALT, OIL-ROASTED NON-GMO CANOLA OIL.

Check GARLIC CRUNCHY COATED PEANUTS, GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go