Is GARLIC DEEP FRIED PEANUTS, GARLIC Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, GARLIC, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL

Check GARLIC DEEP FRIED PEANUTS, GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySaltyNuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping