Is GARLIC DEEP FRIED PEANUTS, GARLIC Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, GARLIC, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL
Check GARLIC DEEP FRIED PEANUTS, GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC DEEP FRIED PEANUTS, GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Planters Heart Healthy Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Ore-Ida Golden French Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
GarlickySaltyNuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping


