Is GARLIC & DILL CHEESE CURDS, GARLIC & DILL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SPICES, GARLIC, DILL, SALT, ENZYMES.

Check GARLIC & DILL CHEESE CURDS, GARLIC & DILL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping