Is GARLIC DILL MUSTARD Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- eggs
- egg yolk
eggs
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, HONEY, SUGAR, MAYONNAISE (SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, EGG YOLK, EGGS, VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, SPICES, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE ), GARLIC, DILL WEED, DILL WEED OIL, SALT, SPICES, PAPRIKA, TURMERIC.
Check GARLIC DILL MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC DILL MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
French's Classic Yellow Mustard, No Artificial Colors, 14 oz
French's Classic Yellow Squeeze Bottle Mustard, 8 oz
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
GULDENS Spicy Brown Mustard Squeeze Bottle 12 oz.
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


