Is Garlic & Dill Party Beans Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beans, Water, Vinegar, Garlic, Spices
Check Garlic & Dill Party Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garlic & Dill Party Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Garlic & Dill Party Beans is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
GarlickySavoryVinegary
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingDipping


