Is Garlic & Dill Party Spears Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Asparagus, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Spices, Garlic, Contains Mustard Seed
Check Garlic & Dill Party Spears against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garlic & Dill Party Spears in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Garlic & Dill Party Spears is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Vegetable · Stick
Flavor
GarlickyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishing


