Is Garlic & Dill Party Spears Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Asparagus, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Spices, Garlic, Contains Mustard Seed

Check Garlic & Dill Party Spears against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garlic & Dill Party Spears is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Vegetable · Stick

Flavor
GarlickyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishing