Is GARLIC & DILL SALAD DRESSING, GARLIC & DILL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CANOLA OIL, CANE SUGAR, VINEGAR, GARLIC (2%), STABILIZERS (CORN STARCH, XANTHAN GUM), SALT, CITRUS FIBER, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, MUSTARD POWDER (CONTAINS MUSTARD), SPICES (DILL), GARLIC OIL, ROSEMARY EXTRACT (ANTIOXIDANT).

Check GARLIC & DILL SALAD DRESSING, GARLIC & DILL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDipping