Is Garlic Dill Spear Pickles Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Garlic, Dill
Check Garlic Dill Spear Pickles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garlic Dill Spear Pickles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Garlic Dill Spear Pickles is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Side Dish · Stick
Flavor
SaltyVinegaryGarlickyTangy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich FillingGarnishingSide Dish


