Is Garlic Dill Spear Pickles Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Garlic, Dill

Check Garlic Dill Spear Pickles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garlic Dill Spear Pickles is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Side Dish · Stick

Flavor
SaltyVinegaryGarlickyTangy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich FillingGarnishingSide Dish