Is Garlic Expressions Vinaigrette Dressing & Marinade Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE CIDER VINEGAR. EXPELLER-PRESSED CANOLA OIL, CANE SUGAR, GARLIC CLOVES, SALT, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM

Check Garlic Expressions Vinaigrette Dressing & Marinade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicGarlickySaltyTangy
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingMeal Prep