Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is GARLIC HABANERO Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, GARLIC, ONION, RED AND GREEN BELL PEPPER, PAPRIKA, BROWN SUGAR, SWEET CHILI FLAKES, SUGAR, PARSLEY FLAKES, RICE CONCENTRATE, HABANERO CHILI PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVORS, RED PEPPER.

Check GARLIC HABANERO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySpicy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping
Soy Free? GARLIC HABANERO | Spoonful