Is Garlic & Herb Baby Potatoes Oat Free?

Ingredients
Baby Potatoes (90%), Water, Salt, Emulsifier: Calcium Chloride, Ascorbic Acid, Sugar, Palm Fat, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Parsley, Yeast Extract, Rosemary, Lemon Juice Powder
Check Garlic & Herb Baby Potatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garlic & Herb Baby Potatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Idahoan Gluten Free Buttery Homestyle Mashed Potatoes - 4oz
About this product
Side Dish · Whole, Pouch, Bag


