Is Garlic & Herb Baby Potatoes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Baby Potatoes (90%), Water, Salt, Emulsifier: Calcium Chloride, Ascorbic Acid, Sugar, Palm Fat, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Parsley, Yeast Extract, Rosemary, Lemon Juice Powder

Check Garlic & Herb Baby Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Side Dish · Whole, Pouch, Bag

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerby
Texture
FirmCreamy? (Not Applicable)
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepGarnishing