Is GARLIC & HERB BUTTER SPREAD, GARLIC & HERB Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BUTTER (CREAM [MILK], LACTIC ACID), GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, SEA SALT, SPICES (OREGANO, BASIL, THYME, ROSEMARY, MARJORAM), BLACK PEPPER.
Check GARLIC & HERB BUTTER SPREAD, GARLIC & HERB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC & HERB BUTTER SPREAD, GARLIC & HERB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ButteryGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingCookingTopping


