Is GARLIC & HERB BUTTER SPREAD Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, WATER, CANOLA OIL, GARLIC POWDER, GARLIC, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, CORNSTARCH, ONION POWDER, GUAR GUM, CITRIC ACID, PARSLEY, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).

Check GARLIC & HERB BUTTER SPREAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousButterySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingMeal Prep