Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Garlic & Herb Croutons Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat flour (wheat flour, calcium, folic acid, iron, niacin, thiamin), Rapeseed oil, Garlic purée (7%), Sugar, Yeast, Sea salt, Parsley.

Check Garlic & Herb Croutons against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Crouton · Crouton, Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSnackingSandwich
Tree Nut Free? Garlic & Herb Croutons | Spoonful