Is GARLIC & HERB JUMBO MARINATED SHRIMP Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SHRIMP, SUNFLOWER OIL, GARLIC, CORN STARCH, SALT, MUSTARD PASTE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC AND SPICES), THYME, PARSLEY.

Check GARLIC & HERB JUMBO MARINATED SHRIMP against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GARLIC & HERB JUMBO MARINATED SHRIMP is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSalad