Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is GARLIC & HERB PLANT-BASED CHEESE SLICES, GARLIC & HERB Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, COCONUT OIL, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED (POTATO & TAPIOCA), SEA SALT, CALCIUM CITRATE, HERBS FLAVOR (VEGAN SOURCES), GARLIC POWDER, SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), HERBS, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR)

Check GARLIC & HERB PLANT-BASED CHEESE SLICES, GARLIC & HERB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Sheet

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSnackingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? GARLIC & HERB PLANT-BASED CHEESE SLICES, GARLIC & HERB | Spoonful