Is GARLIC HERB PORK TENDERLOIN, GARLIC HERB Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
*SEASONINGS: SALT, SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, GROUND CHILIES, DEHYDRATED ONION.
Check GARLIC HERB PORK TENDERLOIN, GARLIC HERB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC HERB PORK TENDERLOIN, GARLIC HERB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingLunch


