Is Garlic & Herb Seasoning Blend Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Black Pepper, Fennel Seed, Dehydrated Carrot, Parsley, Dehydrated Orange Peel, Spice Extractives, Basil, Bay Leaves, Marjoram, Oregano, Thyme, Savory, Cumin, Mustard Flour, Cayenne Pepper, Rosemary, Coriander, Celery Seed Contains: Mustard
Check Garlic & Herb Seasoning Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garlic & Herb Seasoning Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Garlic & Herb Seasoning Blend is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping


