Is Garlic & Herb Seasoning Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, 18% Dried Garlic, Dried Glucose Syrup, Maize Starch, Salt, 3.5% Dried Herbs (Parsley, Rosemary, Thyme), Yeast Extract (Yeast Extract, Salt), Butter Powder (Butter (Milk), Skimmed Milk), Acids: Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Calcium Lactate; Caramelised Sugar Powder (Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Maltodextrin), Colours: Curcumin, Paprika Extract; Natural Flavourings, Garlic Extract, Ground Black Pepper, Rapeseed Oil.

Check Garlic & Herb Seasoning Mix against your own diets in the app.