Is Garlic & Herb Seasoning Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Garlic, Onion, Black Pepper, Yellow Mustard Seeds, Green Bell Peppers, Marjoram, Oregano, Coriander Seeds, Rosemary, Thyme, Flavour
Check Garlic & Herb Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garlic & Herb Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Garlic & Herb Seasoning is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Powder
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


