Is Garlic Herb Shrimp Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Shrimp (Shrimp, Water, Salt, Sugar), Basting Oil (Organic Sunflower Oil &/Or Soybean Oil, Dried Parsley, Dried Thyme, Natural Garlic Flavor), Chopped Garlic (Garlic, Olive Oil, Water, Phosphoric Acid), Parsley, Kosher Salt, Crystallized Lemon (Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Lemon Oil, Lemon Juice, Ascorbic Acid), Black Pepper

Check Garlic Herb Shrimp against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garlic Herb Shrimp is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousCitrusSavory
Texture
OilyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishSnacking