Is GARLIC & HERB TURKEY BREAST Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST, TURKEY BROTH, DEXTROSE, SALT, SEASONINGS (YEAST EXTRACT, SALT, DEXTROSE, TURKEY BROTH, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS. COATED WITH: SPICES, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPERS, PAPRIKA, PARSLEY, DEHYDRATED GARLIC.

Check GARLIC & HERB TURKEY BREAST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go