Is Garlic & Herb Turkey Breast Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey Breast, Water, Sea Salt, Sugar, Carrageenan, Smoke, Coated With Dehydrated Vegetables (Garlic, Onion), Dextrose, Dehydrated Lemon Peel, Spices, Natural Flavour
Check Garlic & Herb Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garlic & Herb Turkey Breast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSmokySavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep


