Is GARLIC & HERBS CHEESE DIP, GARLIC & HERBS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cultured Milk And Cream, Water, Buttermilk, Salt, Garlic, Spices, Carob Bean Gum, Sorbic Acid (To Protect Flavor), Onion, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum
Check GARLIC & HERBS CHEESE DIP, GARLIC & HERBS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC & HERBS CHEESE DIP, GARLIC & HERBS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GARLIC & HERBS CHEESE DIP, GARLIC & HERBS is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSide Dish


