Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is GARLIC & HERBS GOAT CHEESE, GARLIC & HERBS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GOAT'S MILK, SALT, MARJORAM, OREGANO, GARLIC POWDER, ENZYMES.

Check GARLIC & HERBS GOAT CHEESE, GARLIC & HERBS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? GARLIC & HERBS GOAT CHEESE, GARLIC & HERBS | Spoonful