Is GARLIC HOT SAUCE, GARLIC HOT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MADE OF PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT XANTHAN GUM, GARLIC POWDER, AND BENZOATE OF SODA (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS AND FLAVOR)
Check GARLIC HOT SAUCE, GARLIC HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC HOT SAUCE, GARLIC HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingSandwich


