Is GARLIC IN VINEGAR Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GARLIC CLOVES, WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID, ACETIC ACID.

Check GARLIC IN VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyVinegarySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMarinading