Is GARLIC & JALAPENO SAUCE, GARLIC & JALAPENO Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOY SAUCE WATER, PROTEIN EXTRACT FROM SOYBEANS, MOLASSES, CARAMEL COLOR, SELECTED SPICES), SUGAR, GARLIC, CHIVES, GINGER, CHILI PEPPERS.
Check GARLIC & JALAPENO SAUCE, GARLIC & JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC & JALAPENO SAUCE, GARLIC & JALAPENO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeNo
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavorySalty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrilling


