Is GARLIC & JALAPENO SAUCE, GARLIC & JALAPENO Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOY SAUCE WATER, PROTEIN EXTRACT FROM SOYBEANS, MOLASSES, CARAMEL COLOR, SELECTED SPICES), SUGAR, GARLIC, CHIVES, GINGER, CHILI PEPPERS.
Check GARLIC & JALAPENO SAUCE, GARLIC & JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC & JALAPENO SAUCE, GARLIC & JALAPENO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavorySalty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrilling


