Is GARLIC LIME CHICKEN FAJITAS PRE-MEASURED SPICES & RECIPE CARD, GARLIC LIME CHICKEN FAJITAS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GARLIC, CUMIN, AND OREGANO.
Check GARLIC LIME CHICKEN FAJITAS PRE-MEASURED SPICES & RECIPE CARD, GARLIC LIME CHICKEN FAJITAS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC LIME CHICKEN FAJITAS PRE-MEASURED SPICES & RECIPE CARD, GARLIC LIME CHICKEN FAJITAS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickyEarthySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCooking


