Is Garlic Lover Dip Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Parsley, Garlic Powder, Garlic Salt, Seasonings

Check Garlic Lover Dip Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garlic Lover Dip Mix is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dip · Powder, Dried

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping