Is GARLIC LOVERS PASTA SAUCE, GARLIC LOVERS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DICED TOMATOES IN JUICE (DICED TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ROASTED GARLIC, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, ONIONS, SPICES.
Check GARLIC LOVERS PASTA SAUCE, GARLIC LOVERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GARLIC LOVERS PASTA SAUCE, GARLIC LOVERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavorySweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchDipping


